#CLUBSDJLIVE

 

Clubs DJ Radio proposing you, every evening of Thursday and weekend the radioshows of Deejays and Djanes national ( French) or international ... It's CLUBS DJ LIVE ...

 

 

Thursday

07pm, The #CLUBSDJLIVE is boosted by a DJ or Djane resident "Montly",8 pm ... KUMUSIC powered by McFago and Glazersound with many guest (Justin Prime, Frederico Scavo, Addal, D.O.N.S and more ...) , 9Pm, Sebastien Kills (Fr) presents Kills Mix, 10pm ... Youbeat sessions ... with many guest,  11Pm: Lucas and Steve ... Skyline Sessions,  12am ... GLAZERSOUND Radioshow, 1am ... Jess presents Unleashthebeat radioshow, 2am Roger Shah ... Magic Island ... Music for the Balearic people.

 

 

Friday

CLUBS DJ LIVE ... 7pm: Geer Ramirez ... Atmospherics sound sessions .... 8pm: The Flashmob Radioshow by Flashmob, 9pm: Deejays  resident Monthly / bi weekly CLUBS DJ RADIO, Aemi.C, Samy K, Nora En Pure, Cube Guys,..., 10pm: Robbie Rivera presents JUICY MUSIC Radio-show,11 Pm: Defected in the House, We are Defected presented by SAM DIVINE, 12am: Anfisa Letyago... Shoom Radio or Alex Malagoli ... Burning House (bi weekly Radioshow)  , 1am: Terri B! ... House Crunch Radioshow, 2am: The GlitterBox Radioshow with guest mix ...

 

 Nora En Pure

 

Saturday

The Saturday Line-up opens with the DEEPINSIDE RADIO SHOW at 7pm, which every week offers an exceptional show inviting renowned artists ...  8pm, It's time for you to enter the Cosa Nostra by David Vendetta ... at  9 pm, Yves V presents V Sessions ..., 10pm: Don Diablo, Deejay and Dutch producer for the Hexagon Radioshow, 11pm ... Dannic, Fonk Radio ...12am, the label Armada offers each week, Armada Night Radio, with at the controls the biggest Djs of the planet (Armin Van Buuren Ruben of Ronde, Sunnery James and Ryan Marciano, Andrew Rayel, Goldfish and more) ,1am, Mike Williams ... On Track radioshow. 2am: Dyro Wolv Radio or Gil Glaze ... Get Glazed ...(Bi-weekly Radioshow).

Sunday

7pm, CLUBS DJ RADIO begins his evening with New York DJ Chris Sammarco introducing Sammarco BEATS. 8pm: Daddy's Groove  ... Genesis Radioshow. 9pm : Deejay Resident Monthly / bi weekly RADIO DJ CLUBS ... Nervo, Delta Heavy , Monica X, Omnia, Marvin Humes,10pm. CLUBS DJ RADIO is pleased to rebroadcast the famous RadioShow of DARIO ... Radio New York who made the beautiful hours of FUN RADIO, 11pm Kryder presents Kryteria,12am: The French DJ's Lumberjack are on the turntables with their radioshow weekly ...Reload, 1am: PromiseLand ... Amazing Show, 2am, end of #CLUBSDJLIVE of the week with Danny Howard ...Nothing else matters.

 

THE FABULOUS TASK FORCE @CLUBS_DJ_RADIO:

Aemi.C, Alex Malagoli, Anfisa Letyago, Armada night Radio, Chris Sammarco, Cube Guys, Daddy's Groove, Dannic, Danny Howard, David Vendetta, Defected in the house, Deepinside, Delta Heavy, Don Diablo, Dyro, Flashmob, Geer Ramirez, Glazersound, Glitterbox, Jes, Jorge Leon, Kaiserdisco, Klingande, Kryder, KuMusic, Lucas and Steve, LumberJack, Marvin Humes, Mike Williams,  Nervo, Nora En Pure, Omnia, O.v.r, Promise Land, Radio NY By Dario, Robbie Rivera, Roger Shah, Sebastien Kill's, Terri B!, YouBeat, Yves.V.

#CLUBSDJLIVE on #CLUBS DJ RADIO........

#JUSTGOODMUSIC #JUSTGOODDEEJAYS #JUST GOOD SOUND.